2026-09-27 - Sciver Results

Lunker: Curtis Tomcho Weight: 4 lbs / 14 oz Length: 19.25 in

This page normally sorts the results by PLACE.
If you want to sort the table by something else, click on the up/down arrows next to any column name.

 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points
Joe Squire518121750
Curtis Tomcho51642740
Scott McAnulty51593730
Mike Piccolo51364720
Tony Bernacki3765710
Mike Tenaglia3756700
Dave Piscopo2637690
Kevin Long25128680
Jamie Harth2569670
Larry Troutman241010660
Nick Costello24911650
Blake Forrest231012640
Dan Bergan221113630
Jay Davoli12514620
John Long00015520
 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points

Admins: Log in to enter new results.