2026-09-27 - Sciver Results

Lunker: Curtis Tomcho Weight: 4 lbs / 14 oz Length: 19.25 in

This page normally sorts the results by PLACE.
If you want to sort the table by something else, click on the up/down arrows next to any column name.

 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points
John Long00015520
Jay Davoli12514620
Dan Bergan221113630
Blake Forrest231012640
Nick Costello24911650
Larry Troutman241010660
Jamie Harth2569670
Kevin Long25128680
Dave Piscopo2637690
Mike Tenaglia3756700
Tony Bernacki3765710
Mike Piccolo51364720
Scott McAnulty51593730
Curtis Tomcho51642740
Joe Squire518121750
 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points

Admins: Log in to enter new results.