2026-09-13 - Manor Results

Lunker: Curtis Tomcho Weight: 5 lbs / 13 oz Length: 21.5 in

This page normally sorts the results by PLACE.
If you want to sort the table by something else, click on the up/down arrows next to any column name.

 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points
Larry Troutman221514620
Mike Tenaglia551512640
Jamie Harth331413630
Dave Piscopo59126700
Tony Bernacki59117690
Mike Piccolo58119670
Jay Davoli510104720
Brian Blystone221015610
Nick Costello510105710
Kevin Long51192740
John Long22816600
Scott McAnulty47610660
Curtis Tomcho51451750
Dan Bergan51133730
Joe Squire26111650
Frank Harak00017500
Brian Lasky00017500
Rick Iskra4908680
 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points

Admins: Log in to enter new results.