2026-10-03 - River Results

Lunker: Kevin Long Weight: 3 lbs / 6 oz Length: 17.75 in

This page normally sorts the results by PLACE.
If you want to sort the table by something else, click on the up/down arrows next to any column name.

 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points
John Long32157690
Tony Bernacki21139670
Blake Forrest111210660
Mike Piccolo3495710
Nick Costello2298680
Jamie Harth3476700
Jay Davoli5852740
Kevin Long5951750
Brian Lasky11311650
Mike Tenaglia5624720
Dan Bergan5623730
Scott McAnulty11112640
Paul Steiner00013540
Joe Squire00013540
 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points

Admins: Log in to enter new results.