2026-10-03 - River Results

Lunker: Kevin Long Weight: 3 lbs / 6 oz Length: 17.75 in

This page normally sorts the results by PLACE.
If you want to sort the table by something else, click on the up/down arrows next to any column name.

 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points
Paul Steiner00013540
Joe Squire00013540
Scott McAnulty11112640
Mike Tenaglia5624720
Dan Bergan5623730
Brian Lasky11311650
Jay Davoli5852740
Kevin Long5951750
Jamie Harth3476700
Mike Piccolo3495710
Nick Costello2298680
Blake Forrest111210660
Tony Bernacki21139670
John Long32157690
 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points

Admins: Log in to enter new results.