2026-09-27 - Sciver Results

Lunker: Curtis Tomcho Weight: 4 lbs / 14 oz Length: 19.25 in

This page normally sorts the results by PLACE.
If you want to sort the table by something else, click on the up/down arrows next to any column name.

 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points
John Long00015520
Jay Davoli12514620
Dave Piscopo2637690
Nick Costello24911650
Blake Forrest231012640
Jamie Harth2569670
Larry Troutman241010660
Kevin Long25128680
Dan Bergan221113630
Tony Bernacki3765710
Mike Tenaglia3756700
Mike Piccolo51364720
Curtis Tomcho51642740
Joe Squire518121750
Scott McAnulty51593730
 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points

Admins: Log in to enter new results.