2026-09-27 - Sciver Results

Lunker: Curtis Tomcho Weight: 4 lbs / 14 oz Length: 19.25 in

This page normally sorts the results by PLACE.
If you want to sort the table by something else, click on the up/down arrows next to any column name.

 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points
Tony Bernacki3765710
Scott McAnulty51593730
Nick Costello24911650
Mike Tenaglia3756700
Mike Piccolo51364720
Larry Troutman241010660
Kevin Long25128680
John Long00015520
Joe Squire518121750
Jay Davoli12514620
Jamie Harth2569670
Dave Piscopo2637690
Dan Bergan221113630
Curtis Tomcho51642740
Blake Forrest231012640
 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points

Admins: Log in to enter new results.