2026-09-27 - Sciver Results

Lunker: Curtis Tomcho Weight: 4 lbs / 14 oz Length: 19.25 in

This page normally sorts the results by PLACE.
If you want to sort the table by something else, click on the up/down arrows next to any column name.

 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points
Blake Forrest231012640
Curtis Tomcho51642740
Dan Bergan221113630
Dave Piscopo2637690
Jamie Harth2569670
Jay Davoli12514620
Joe Squire518121750
John Long00015520
Kevin Long25128680
Larry Troutman241010660
Mike Piccolo51364720
Mike Tenaglia3756700
Nick Costello24911650
Scott McAnulty51593730
Tony Bernacki3765710
 Member # Fish Weight (lbs) Weight (oz) Place Points Penalty Points

Admins: Log in to enter new results.